COURIR POUR LAFORA

10 septembre 2006

10 km

Place Doss. Temps Nom Prénom Club Cl/Cat Cat.
1 93 0:34:44 CHEVALIER OLIVIER   1 SH
2 43 0:34:48 TESSIER MICKAEL STADE LAVALLOIS 2 SH
3 78 0:34:49 CAILLEBOTTE LIONEL   3 SH
4 92 0:35:17 GAUTIER PHLIPPE AG COSSE LE VIVIEN 4 SH
5 85 0:35:35 POMME SAINT GAUNENS PASCAL   1 V1H
6 21 0:35:40 GRANGER DANIEL SEB MOULINEX 1 V2H
7 107 0:35:43 LEGENDRE JEAN-LUC ATHLE PAYS FOUGERE 2 V1H
8 51 0:35:47 HUARD MICKAEL   5 SH
9 124 0:37:26 LOISON ERIC   6 SH
10 114 0:37:45 COUPE J-FRANCOIS STADE LAVALLOIS 7 SH
11 68 0:37:52 BOULAY CHRISTIAN POUANCE 8 SH
12 28 0:38:06 KIMENAU FABIEN   9 SH
13 75 0:38:30 HERVE MAJORIC STADE LAVALLOIS 10 SH
14 106 0:38:30 LEMOINE RENALD LAVAL TRIATHLON 11 SH
15 83 0:38:32 DRULE JEAN-REMY USL 3 V1H
16 27 0:39:00 ROUGER CLAUDE GYS 2 V2H
17 62 0:39:03 REY PHILIPPE   12 SH
18 10 0:39:12 BRUNEAU ANTOINE PAS RUNNING 13 SH
19 36   ROBINEAU ERIC   14 SH
20 96 0:39:48 PRODHOMME SYLVAIN   15 SH
21 76 0:39:49 MARIETTE CHRISTOPHE   16 SH
22 11 0:40:28 BELORGEY JEAN YVES   4 V1H
23 70 0:40:50 RABEAU JEAN-CLAUDE CHÂTEAU-GONTIER 1 V3H
24 38 0:40:52 HAMEAU HERVE   5 V1H
25 37 0:40:58 CHAUVIN NOEL   17 SH
26 66 0:41:33 OZOUF JEAN-PIERRE   6 V1H
27 110 0:42:06 PHILIPPOT JEROME   18 SH
28 50 0:42:23 PELTIER PHILIPPE L'HUISSERIE JOGGING 7 V1H
29 89 0:42:53 GALITIER VINCENT   8 V1H
30 105 0:42:54 GARANGER THIERRY   19 SH
31 59 0:43:03 GOULAY ADRIEN   1 JH
32 65 0:43:24 GOHARD REMI   9 V1H
33 12 0:43:31 GOBRON PHILIPPE CHANGE JOGGING 3 V2H
34 79 0:43:39 RICHARD FABRICE   20 SH
35 47 0:43:40 DIVARET CHRISTOPHE   21 SH
36 77 0:43:53 GEORGET MICKAEL   22 SH
37 22 0:44:15 BANNIER GERARD L'HUISSERIE JOGGING 10 V1H
38 109 0:44:20 LESSIOURY CHRISTIAN   11 V1H
39 80 0:44:29 THOMINE JEAN-YVES   4 V2H
40 29 0:44:58 FOUILLEUL ERIC EANM 23 SH
41 116 0:45:01 MICHEL DIDIER   5 V2H
42 55 0:45:34 ROCHER JACQUES   6 V2H
43 17 0:45:36 BRUNEAU PATRICE   24 SH
44 18 0:45:39 LEROUX LUDOVIC   25 SH
45 82 0:45:44 JAN PASCAL   12 V1H
46 111 0:45:46 MARTEAU SAMUEL   26 SH
47 48 0:46:05 BOURDON HERVE   27 SH
48 54 0:46:26 VALLEE BERNARD   7 V2H
49 81 0:46:30 ARDUINI BERNARD   8 V2H
50 118 0:46:33 DUMOULIN PATRICE   28 SH
51 74 0:46:34 MORILLON ROLAND   9 V2H
52 71 0:46:42 COUTARD JEAN-YVES   13 V1H
53 25 0:46:46 VIEL LAURENT   14 V1H
54 117 0:46:48 LEPINE DIDIER   10 V2H
55 103 0:46:52 HALLARD PATRICK LAVAL TRIATHLON 15 V1H
56 20 0:47:06 GRUNDTNER HERMANN   29 SH
57 8 0:47:23 VERRON MICKAEL   30 SH
58 88 0:47:34 MARTIN GILBERT   11 V2H
59 67 0:47:39 DALIBARD MARCEL   2 V3H
60 108 0:48:03 MOUSSU DIDIER CYCLO VTT LUISSERIE 12 V2H
61 58 0:48:13 HUET CHRISTELLE   1 V1F
62 14 0:48:28 MEIGNAN ERIC   16 V1H
63 6 0:48:38 MARCHAND DIDIER   17 V1H
64 100 0:48:47 DALIBARD PIERRE   3 V3H
65 23 0:48:51 PRIEUX J JACQUES L'HUISSERIE JOGGING 18 V1H
66 112 0:49:09 BELLOIR CATHERINE US FORCE 1 SF
67 97 0:49:20 COLITARD THIERRY   19 V1H
68 24 0:49:21 PRIEUX MARYLINE L'HUISSERIE JOGGING 2 V1F
69 113 0:49:23 GARREAU STEPHANE   31 SH
70 63 0:49:27 LEBOMIN MARIE THE   3 V1F
71 101 0:49:46 LEDAUPHIN EMILIE   2 SF
72 120 0:49:53 COUPE SANDRA BASKET ST DENIS GASTINE 3 SF
73 40 0:49:55 GUEDON STEPHANE   32 SH
74 73 0:50:10 BOULET PATRICK   20 V1H
75 32 0:50:18 LEROYER ROLAND   21 V1H
76 122 0:50:26 HUARD MARTINE   1 V2F
77 94 0:50:32 LEDOUX CLAUDINE   4 SF
78 35 0:50:33 LEDOUX EMMANUEL   22 V1H
79 52 0:51:02 BOUHOURS JEAN MARC   23 V1H
80 121 0:51:04 L'HARIDON GAEL   33 SH
81 49 0:51:21 PELTIER VALERIE L'HUISSERIE JOGGING 24 V1H
82 115 0:51:37 LEDAUPHIN SIMON   34 SH
83 72 0:51:52 BOULET NELLY   4 V1F
84 45 0:52:02 FREARD MICHEL LES AGRICULTEURS 4 V3H
85 104 0:52:05 BOULET CHRISTIAN   13 V2H
86 90 0:52:08 BENOLIARD JEAN-PAUL   14 V2H
87 123 0:52:26 DUMONT DIDIER   25 V1H
88 19 0:52:27 DUBOIS SOPHIE   5 SF
89 119 0:52:29 COURTAIS VIVIANE US CHANGE 2 V2F
90 39 0:52:31 MOREAU CHRISTELLE   6 SF
91 9 0:53:28 BEAUSSIER CHRISTINE   5 V1F
92 91 0:53:36 GALBIN GILBERT   15 V2H
93 61 0:53:36 PAVOINE MARTINE L'HUISSERIE JOGGING 6 V1F
94 46 0:54:14 FLUTEAUX JEAN PAUL CHANGE JOGGING 16 V2H
95 87 0:54:37 BRARD HUGUETTE   3 V2F
96 86 0:54:38 CORMIER HUBERT   17 V2H
97 2 0:55:20 FLUTEAUX CHANTAL   4 V2F
98 84 0:56:00 BOUE JEAN-YVES   18 V2H
99 16 0:56:17 COMMER MARCEL   5 V3H
100 7 0:57:21 SAUVAGET CHRISTIANE   1 V3F
101 42 0:57:52 COURTIN SYLVIE   7 V1F
102 33 0:57:54 PICQUET MARIE NOELLE   8 V1F
103 26 0:58:05 VIEL MARGARET   7 SF
104 64 0:58:35 GOHARD ISABELLE   8 SF
105 3 0:58:38 LEFEVRE NATHALIE   9 SF
106 44 0:59:00 TESSIER BENOIT STADE LAVALLOIS 35 SH
107 102 0:59:04 LOLON ODILE   9 V1F
108 60 0:59:20 BESCHER YVETTE L'HUISSERIE JOGGING 5 V2F
109 31 0:59:30 LEMOINE GINETTE   6 V2F
110 30 0:59:35 LEMOINE LOUIS   6 V3H
111 53 0:59:57 DUPONT FABIENNE   10 SF
112 5 1:00:19 LE BRETON MONIQUE ACP BELGEARD 7 V2F
113 4 1:00:19 LE BRETON JOEL ACP BELGEARD 19 V2H
114 57 1:03:42 LACROIX MARTINE   10 V1F
115 34 1:03:44 LEGENDRE CLAUDE L'HUISSERIE JOGGING 7 V3H
116 56 1:09:28 LEPAGE CHRISTELLE   11 SF
117 15 1:16:04 COMMER THERESE   2 V3F
118 13 1:16:06 TRIGUEL REMY   8 V3H